(Tilbake) Kval NM Snøball. Oppdatert 4 juni 21:00

Jenter 11 år født 2002 (Kast 150gram litenball)  
Res Navn Født
49,35 Vibeke Engen, Oppegård J11
44,43 Thea Sofie Kanestrøm, Lambertseter IF J11
41,42 Mina Hem Bolle, Vestby IL J11
39,56 Ida H Berg, IL Koll J11
36,07 Emma A Voldsund, Gneist IL J11
35,10 Mia Andersen, Bergens TF J11
33,14 Lea Trong-Johansen, IL Koll J11
33,04 Sara Notto Pettersen, Kastellet* J11
32,93 Anna Hjellen Haugland, Ørsta IL J11
32,22 Ida Leiknes, Fana IL J11
Jenter 12 år født 2001 (Kast 150gram litenball)  
Res Navn Født
52,16 Hannah Høgsnes, IL Sandvin J12
41,43 Jennifer Mjøs, Aurland IL J12
39,69 Selma Kyvåg, Kastellet* J12
39,42 Mathea Rognerud, Nedre Bekkelaget* J12
39,07 Victoria Jensrud, Nordstrand* J12
38,85 Sara Austad, Kastellet* J12
38,36 Hege Gjesdal, Hyen J12
38,33 Helle Hvidsten, Modum FIK J12
37,54 Helle Henriksen Hvidsten, Modum FIK J12
37,47 Iben Carnhed, Bækkelagets SK J12
Jenter 13 år født 2000 (Kast 150gram litenball)  
Res Navn Født
49,58 Marthe Bøe Øvregård, Måndalen IL J13
47,88 Caroline Haugan, Nordstrand* J13
46,50 Lotte Nordås, Minerva Idrettsskole J13
44,33 Klara Myrvoll, Kastellet* J13
40,17 Pia Gundersen, Nesodden J13
39,40 Ida B Aaløkken, Nordstrand* J13
37,65 Malin Øvreserth, Sturla IF J13
35,93 Nora-Elise Berg, Hellas, IF J13
35,52 Victoria Mørch Jonassen, Eidanger FIK J13
35,36 Tuva Andersen, Bergens TF J13
Gutter 11 år født 2002 (Kast 150gram litenball)  
Res Navn Født
58,25 Fredrik Næss, Vestfossen G11
47.80 Ludvik Vold Hovde, Måndalen IL G11
45,55 Sebastian Hasfjord-Lia (03), Ski IL G11
44,62 Sivert Heggheim Mannsverk, Jotun IL G11
44,26 Oskar Guddal Breivik, Stryn T og IL G11
42,83 Sebastian Hasfjord-Lia, Ski G11
42,65 Kiran Vågen, Sola Friidrett G11
42,11 Kasper Engeset, Tyrving IL G11
42,74 Sander Aae Skotheim, IL Koll G11
42,06 Annar Rode Agnalt, Nordstrand* G11
Gutter 12 år født 2001 (Kast 150gram litenball)  
Res Navn Født
48,75 Simen Guttormsen, Ski G12
47,50 Fabian Weinberg, Mandal Halse IL G12
47,26 Markus Rooth, Bækkelagets SK G12
47,20 Simon Berge Valborgland, Skjalg IL G12
46,31 Joakim Flekke, Oppegård IL G12
43,67 Andreas Løyning, Torvastad IL G12
43,25 Erik Skancke, Nedre Bekkelaget* G12
42,81 Adrian Deak Sundsbø, Skjalg IL G12
42,31 Bernt Gjerde Bloch, Ålesund FIK G12
42,00 Håvard Rinde, Gneist IL G12
Gutter 13 år født 2000 (Kast 150gram litenball)  
Res Navn Født
68,16 Fabian Rimestad, Bergens TF G13
54,21 Sander Kveen, Ski G13
51,52 Sebastian Marrot, Bækkelagets SK G13
48,85 Petter Holmsen, Stovnerkameratene G13
48,16 Fabio Bjerg, Lambertseter IF G13
46,57 Kolstad Marius, AHF G13
46,42 Robert Andre Moldestad, Breimsbygda G13
46,34 Kristoffer Vikne, Osterøy G13
46,11 Kristian Ingerbrigtsen, Kastellet* G13
45,69 Erlend Bolstad Raa, Fana IL G13

(Tilbake) Kval NM Snøball. Oppdatert 4 juni 21:00