(Tilbake) Kval NM Snøball. Endelig liste 20 juni 18:00

Jenter 11 år født 2003 (Kast 150 gram litenball)  
Res Navn Født
37,66 Inga Bråthen Grønhovd, Ringerike Friidrettsklubb J11
37,28 Mia Vik Gabrielsen, Larvik Turn & IF J11
34,25 Malene Storøygard, Rjukan Idrettslag J11
33,61 Sofie Mehl Lode, Bergens Turnforening J11
33,42 Inga Rabben Reimers, Sandnes IL J11
33,15 Hanna Emilie Hjeltnes, Ullensaker/Kisa IL J11
32,56 Mari Valen, Sola FIK J11
32,53 Selma Norseth Kvam, Ullensaker/Kisa IL J11
31,93 Saveetha Satkunananthan, Høybråten og Stovner IL J11
31,82 Maria Røland Jensen (05), Sandvin IL J11
31,47 Ingeborg Tjåland, Lye IL J11
31,43 Emma Telle Fjell, Glesnes UIL J11
Jenter 12 år født 2002 (Kast 150gram litenball)  
Res Navn Født
52,57 Emma A Voldsund, IL Gneist J12
47,38 Vår Litland, Laksevåg TIL J12
42,04 Gabi Sørvik-Hansen, Tønsberg FIK J12
41,86 Kristine Moland Leiknes, Sørild FIK J12
41,59 Johanna Ming Schmidt Johansen, Horten FIK J12
41,00 Vår Litland, Laksevåg TIL J12
40,80 Tuva Amalie Rönnskär, IF Sturla J12
40,70 Jenny C Daasvatn, Otra IL J12
40,46 Guro Godeset, Sandnes IL J12
39,81 Kajsa Rooth, Lambertseter IF J12
39,13 Andrine Kronstad, Krødsherad IL J12
38,18 Line Ludvigsen, IL Gneist J12
Jenter 13 år født 2001 (Kast 150gram litenball)  
Res Navn Født
55,00 Vibekke Engen, Oppegård IL J13
51,68 Tuva Jacobsen, Moss IL J13
48,16 Mina Hem Bolle, Vestby IL J13
45,89 Mia Andersen, Bergens Turnforening J13
43,04 Christina S Lea, Sandefjord Turn & IF J13
36,78 Ida Leiknes, Fana IL J13
35,12 Tuva Rønning, Modum FIK J13
34,00 Dina Dyblie, Horten Friidrettsklubb J13
32,23 Maren Filseth Augdal, Ringerike FIK J13
31,82 Emma Abotnes, Fana IL J13
30,27 Henriette Haugland Solheim, FIL Aks-77 J13
Gutter 11 år født 2003 (Kast 150gram litenball)  
Res Navn Født
47,74 Eric Christopher Becklund (05), Tjalve, IK G11
44,64 Anujan Varatharajan, Romerike Friidrett G11
43,60 Nikolai Hopland, Ålesund Friidrettsklubb G11
42,22 Tinus Hustad, Måndalen IL G11
42,14 Petter Strømstad, Otra IL G11
41,90 Noah Vollan (06), RFIK G11
41,81 Sivert Vataker Liverød, Sandefjord Turn & IF G11
41,24 Leon Archer Knive, Larvik Turn & IF G11
41,20 Aiden Vincent, Romerike Friidrett G11
40,99 Ludvig Sving Helling, IL Sandvin G11
39,95 Kasper Pedersen Selbo, Sturla IF G11
39,29 Kristian Kongssund, Moelven IL G11
38,50 Filip Sigerseth, IL Molde-Olymp G11
Gutter 12 år født 2002 (Kast 150gram litenball)  
Res Navn Født
51,88 Julius Bjerkrheim, Lambertseter IF G12
51,59 Sebastian Hasfjord-Lia, Ski IL Friidrett G12
49,25 Mats William Marrot, Bækkelagets SK G12
49,10 Sebastian Hasfjord-Lia, Ski IL Friidrett G12
47,24 Julius Bjerkrheim, Lambertseter IF G12
46,57 Abraham Sandvin Vogelsang, Koll IL G12
44,29 Simen Gimnes, Asker Sk. Friidrett G12
42,45 Isak Sælen, Søfteland TIL G12
42,32 Tor Erling Gjølsø, OK Moss G12
41,84 Philip Wang Jørgensen, IL Sandvin G12
41,79 Simen Gimnes, Asker Sk. Friidrett G12
41,69 Tobias Allers-Hansen, IL Gneist G12
41,33 Sander Tenden, Stryn T og IL G12
41,11 Sigve Johan Lie, Botne SK G12
40,75 Erik Opthun, Horten Friidrettsklubb G12
40,53 Hans Rist Frydenberg, Rjukan Idrettslag G12
Gutter 13 år født 2001 (Kast 150gram litenball)  
Res Navn Født
59,71 Fredrik Næss, Vestfossen IF G13
58,60 Sander Aae Skotheim, IL Koll G13
57,60 Sebastian Rolland, Turn & IL Hovding G13
45,92 Erik Østbø Frafjord, Skjalg IL G13
43,93 Mikal Sortland, IL Bjarg G13
43,17 Marcus Henriksen, FIK Orion G13
42,78 Birk Bell Lysaker, Fana IL G13
42,31 Erik Skjønsberg, Løten Friidrett G13
41,66 Even Trætteberg, Løten Friidrett G13
41,03 Ole Einar Monsbakken, Løten Friidrett G13
39,66 Wiktor Baran, Veldre Friidrett G13


(Tilbake) Kval NM Snøball. Endelig liste 20 juni 18:00