(Tilbake) Kval NM Snøball. Endelig liste 4 juni 20:00

Jenter 11 år født 2003 (Kast 150 gram litenball)  
Res Navn Født
50,05 Emma A Voldsund (03), Gneist IL J11
45,18 Anine Lyholt (03), Nordstrand J11
41,18 Vår Eik Litland (03), J11
39,61 Frida Corneliussen Østlie (03), Nordstrand J11
39,41 Kajsa Rooth (03), Bækkelaget J11
39,29 Line Ludvigsen (03), Gneist IL J11
35,89 Siri Hauan (03), FIK Orion J11
35,72 Oda Fikstvedt (04), Skjalg IL J11
35,08 Oda Fikstvedt (04), Skjalg IL J11
32,65 Regine Økland Lillebråten (03), Haugesund J11
32,33 Line Torstad (03), Kastellet J11
32,11 Linea Steiro-Darèn (04), Sortland Friidrettsklubb J11
32,06 Lea Låstad (03), Gneist IL J11
31,70 Helene Pedersen (03), Bekkelaget J11
31,49 Elin Mardal, Sandane J11
30,32 Dina Lidahl Lillejordet (03), Hamar IL J11
30,23 Ida Nergård Antonsen (03), Hamar IL J11
28,93 Maiken Kallhovd (03), Lørenskog FIL J11
28,42 Solveig Kjerschouw Samuelsen (03), IL i BUL J11
28,21 Martine Solstad (03), IL Fri J11
Jenter 12 år født 2002 (Kast 150gram litenball)  
Res Navn Født
52,64 Vibeke Engen (02), Oppegård IL J12
46,97 Tuva M. Jacobsen (02), Moss IL J12
45,67 Mina Hem Bolle (02), Vestby IL J12
45,19 Thea Sofie Kanestrøm, (02), Lambertseter IF J12
43,39 Eva Marie Ydstebø (02), Haugesund J12
42,61 Mia Andersen (02), Bergens TF J12
40,70 Victoria Jensrud, Nordstrand J12
40,60 Cecilie Haugan, Nordstrand J12
39,89 Mari Krathe Aas-Hansen (02), Horten FIK J12
39,89 Cecilie Haugan (02), Bækkelagets SK J12
38,84 Hedda Kronstrand Kvalvåg (02), Lambertseter J12
37,09 Sara Notto Pedersen, Katellet J12
36,16 Kristine Alne (02), Haugesund J12
36,09 Sunniva Kulkarni (02), Sandnes IL J12
36,03 Sabrin Hirsi, Haugen J12
35,95 Leonora Rimestad (02), Bergens TF J12
35,16 Ida Leiknes (02), Fana IL J12
33,24 Ingrid Høgne (02), AHF IL J12
32,37 Lea Trong-Johansen (02), IL Koll J12
Jenter 13 år født 2001 (Kast 150gram litenball)  
Res Navn Født
48,46 Josefine Jensrud, Nordstrand J13
46,88 Edda Andersen, Bekkelaget J13
46,33 Jennifer Mjøs (01), Aurland IL J13
45,85 Mathea Rognerud (01), Bækkelagets SK J13
45,18 Rikke Kyvåg, Kastellet J13
44,94 Aurora Johnsen, Bekkelaget J13
43,29 Sara Lund Austad, Kastellet J13
41,97 Keren Masanka, Haugen J13
41,90 Helle Henriksen Hvidsten* (01), Modum FIK J13
41,60 Andrea Thorsheim (01), Fil Aks-77 J13
41,43 Selma Kyvåg, Kastellet J13
41,19 Helle Henriksen-Hvidsen (01), Modum FIK J13
40,75 Elise Gjester, Bekkelaget J13
39,11 Julie Henriette Arnesen* (01), Sturla IF J13
38,60 Katrine Aske (01), Skjalg IL J13
37,06 Victoria Knudsen (01), Fenring J13
36,90 Hedda Hauge Aasgård (01), Fil Aks-77 J13
36,86 Camilla Johnsen (01), Ask Friidrett J13
Gutter 11 år født 2003 (Kast 150gram litenball)  
Res Navn Født
49,89 Sebastian Hasfjord-Lia* (03), Ski IL G11
48,15 Mats William Marrot, Bekkelaget G11
47,03 Christopher Becklund* (05), Oslo G11
46,59 Mathias Hille Arnesen (03), Høyb. og Stovner IL G11
44,01 Noa Rosinski, Nedre Bekkelaget G11
42,55 Mats William Marrot (03), Bækkelagets SK G11
41,97 Trym Sæbø G-11 (03), Aks-77 G11
41,59 Bo Stiansen (03), IL Heming G11
41,32 Kasper Vestnes, Kastellet G11
40,83 Mats William Marrot (03), Bækkelaget SK G11
40,14 Tobias Allers-Hansen (03), Gneist,IL G11
38,60 Martin Aske (03), Skjalg IL G11
38,52 Anujan Varatharajan (04), Romerike Friidrett G11
38,02 Henry Robbins, Nordstrand G11
37,86 Muhammed Emin Salman, Haugen G11
37,63 Aiden Vincent (04), Romerike Friidrett G11
37,48 Jørgen Bergh (03), IL Koll G11
37,29 Thomas Helgheim, Kastellet G11
37,06 Oscar Sundell, Bekkelaget G11
36,42 Sigurd Henriksen (04), Fana IL G11
Gutter 12 år født 2002 (Kast 150gram litenball)  
Res Navn Født
62,20 Ludvik Vold Hovde*, Måndalen IL G12
56,55 Fredrik Næss (02), Vestfossen G12
55,58 Kristian Røynestad (02), Sandnes IL G12
51,73 Kasper Engeset (02), Tyrving IL G12
47,28 Kiran Vågen (02), Sola Friidrett G12
45,64 Johannes Willassen, Bekkelaget G12
45,59 Ionas Berg Garras, Nedre Bekkelaget G12
45,31 Edkil Beckstrøm, Nedre Bekkelaget G12
44,27 Fredrik Oppegård, Ekeberg G12
43,77 Annar Rode Agnalt, Nordstrand G12
43,40 Nikolai Holmboe (02), Tyring IL G12
43,08 Philip Wang Jørgensen (03), Sandvin IL G12
42,58 Herman Reinemo, Kastellet G12
42,44 Erling Kjellesvik Husveg (02), Haugesund G12
41,73 Lasse Nordås (02), Romerike Friidrett G12
41,28 Alexander Frodesen, Ekeberg G12
40,53 Even Tretteberg (02), Løten Friidrett G12
40,53 Simon Haugstad Moosmayer, Asker Sk. G12
40,27 Sander Aae Skotheim (02), IL Koll G12
39,48 Adam Eide Ahmed (02), Oppegård G12
Gutter 13 år født 2001 (Kast 150gram litenball)  
Res Navn Født
63,60 Markus Rooth (01), Bækkelaget SK G13
60,53 Håvard Rinde (01), Gneist,IL G13
53,05 Erik Holm, Nordstrand G13
50,86 Erling Walderhaug (01), Fenring G13
49,53 Anthony Lares, Nordstrand G13
49,18 Jon Lunde Dahl, Nedre Bekkelaget G13
49,00 Isak Skaar, Nedre Bekkelaget G13
48,78 Jesper Jensen (01), Ask G13
48,62 Joakim Flekke (01), Oppegård IL G13
48,22 Viktor Warholm, Bekkelaget G13
48,11 Christian Bjørnstad, Bekkelaget G13
47,28 Martin Havsgård, Nedre Bekkelaget G13
46,11 Sander Meisingset, Kastellet G13
45,63 Oliver Engen (01), Krødsherad IL G13
45,31 Vegard Stokke, Bekkelaget G13
43,86 Ole Lyngbø (01), Ask G13
43,67 Sigurd Hegseth, Nordstrand G13
43,52 Christoffer Lunde, Ekeberg G13
43,44 Bendik Kvammen, Kastellet G13


(Tilbake) Kval NM Snøball. Endelig liste 4 juni 20:00